Turngemeinde Rottweil-Altstadt e.V. |
Alrutz, Debora |
- 41218 BWM Jahn-Neunkampf LK2 W 18-19
|
95,09 |
4 |
Auer, Celine |
- 21400 Gerätturnen 4inMotion
|
0 |
7 |
Auer, Marilyn |
- 21400 Gerätturnen 4inMotion
|
0 |
7 |
Bader, Marion |
- Weitsprung W: 0,00 Pt.
- Kugelstoß 4,00 kg W: 0,00 Pt.
- 50-m-Brust W: 0,00 Pt.
- RopeSkipp. 30s Easy W: 0,00 Pt.
|
0,00 |
0 |
Barth, Anja |
- 100-m-Lauf W: 0,00 Pt.
- Weitsprung a.d.Zone W: 0,00 Pt.
- Kugelstoß 4,00 kg W: 0,00 Pt.
- Schleuderball 1,0 kg W: 0,00 Pt.
|
0,00 |
n. E. |
Benz, Julia |
- 21400 Gerätturnen 4inMotion
|
0 |
7 |
Del Core, Elias |
- 41120 BWM Jahn-Neunkampf LK1 M 20+
|
103,52 |
2 |
Eberhardt, Dominique |
- Sprung w. P 9 W: 0,00 Pt.
- Reck/StuBa. P 6 W: 0,00 Pt.
- Schwebebalken P 8 W: 0,00 Pt.
- Boden w. P 7 W: 0,00 Pt.
|
0,00 |
n. E. |
Ernst, Hubert |
- Weitsprung a.d.Stand W: 0,00 Pt.
- Kugelstoß 5,00 kg W: 0,00 Pt.
- Schleuderball 1,0 kg W: 0,00 Pt.
- RopeSkipp. 30s Easy W: 0,00 Pt.
|
0,00 |
0 |
Fuchs, Nadine |
- Sprung w. P 7 W: 0,00 Pt.
- Reck/StuBa. P 4 W: 0,00 Pt.
- Boden w. P 7 W: 0,00 Pt.
- Schleuderball 1,0 kg W: 0,00 Pt.
|
0,00 |
0 |
Grepi, Adelina |
- 42214 BWM Deutscher Sechskampf LK2 W 14-15
|
54,67 |
21 |
- 51000 Der besondere Wettbewerb
|
nicht erfaßt |
Halder, Daniela |
- Sprung w. P 5 W: 0,00 Pt.
- Reck/StuBa. P 4 W: 0,00 Pt.
- Schwebebalken P 6 W: 0,00 Pt.
- Boden w. P 7 W: 0,00 Pt.
|
0,00 |
0 |
Haller, Jutta |
- Schwebebalken P 6 W: 0,00 Pt.
- Boden w. P 6 W: 0,00 Pt.
- Schleuderball 1,0 kg W: 0,00 Pt.
- RopeSkipp. 30s Easy W: 0,00 Pt.
|
0,00 |
0 |
Hirt, Judith |
- 21302 Gerätturnen Team Challenge weiblich LK 2
|
46,45 |
43 |
- 51000 Der besondere Wettbewerb
|
nicht erfaßt |
Hirt, Margret |
- Sprung w. P 5 W: 0,00 Pt.
- Reck/StuBa. P 4 W: 0,00 Pt.
- Kugelstoß 3,00 kg W: 0,00 Pt.
- Schleuderball 1,0 kg W: 0,00 Pt.
|
0,00 |
0 |
Holzner, Iris |
- Sprung w. P 7 W: 0,00 Pt.
- Reck/StuBa. P 7 W: 0,00 Pt.
- Schwebebalken P 6 W: 0,00 Pt.
- RopeSkipp. 30s Easy W: 0,00 Pt.
|
0,00 |
0 |
Huonker, Larissa |
- Sprung w. P 9 W: 0,00 Pt.
- Reck/StuBa. P 8 W: 0,00 Pt.
- Schwebebalken P 9 W: 0,00 Pt.
- Boden w. P 8 W: 0,00 Pt.
|
0,00 |
0 |
Jumpertz, Luise |
- 21400 Gerätturnen 4inMotion
|
0 |
7 |
- 51000 Der besondere Wettbewerb
|
nicht erfaßt |
Kienzle, Rudi |
- Sprung m. P 4 W: 0,00 Pt.
- Par.-Barren P 4 W: 0,00 Pt.
- 50-m-Lauf W: 0,00 Pt.
- Weitsprung a.d.Stand W: 0,00 Pt.
|
0,00 |
0 |
Koch, Julia |
- 21400 Gerätturnen 4inMotion
|
0 |
103 |
Müller, Alena |
- 51000 Der besondere Wettbewerb
|
nicht erfaßt |
- Sprung w. P 8 W: 0,00 Pt.
- Reck/StuBa. P 8 W: 0,00 Pt.
- 100-m-Lauf W: 0,00 Pt.
- Weitsprung W: 0,00 Pt.
|
0,00 |
0 |
Müller, Madlen |
- 21400 Gerätturnen 4inMotion
|
0 |
103 |
Rößler, Ines |
- Sprung w. P 7 W: 0,00 Pt.
- Reck/StuBa. P 8 W: 0,00 Pt.
- Weitsprung W: 0,00 Pt.
- Kugelstoß 4,00 kg W: 0,00 Pt.
|
0,00 |
0 |
Sabee, Basma |
- 21302 Gerätturnen Team Challenge weiblich LK 2
|
46,45 |
43 |
- 41216 BWM Jahn-Sechskampf LK2 W 16-17
|
57,51 |
6 |
- 44416 Meisterschaften SchleuderballW 16-17 1,0kg
|
35,16 |
3 |
- 51000 Der besondere Wettbewerb
|
nicht erfaßt |
Schinzel, Tanja |
- Reck/StuBa. P 4 W: 0,00 Pt.
- Kugelstoß 4,00 kg W: 0,00 Pt.
- Schleuderball 1,0 kg W: 0,00 Pt.
- 15-m-Tauchen W: 0,00 Pt.
|
0,00 |
0 |
Selinka, Bernd |
- Boden m. P 4 W: 0,00 Pt.
- Par.-Barren P 4 W: 0,00 Pt.
- Kugelstoß 4,00 kg W: 0,00 Pt.
- Schleuderball 1,0 kg W: 0,00 Pt.
|
0,00 |
n. E. |
Stark, Emily |
- 42218 BWM Deutscher Achtkampf LK2 W 18-19
|
85,09 |
3 |
- 51000 Der besondere Wettbewerb
|
nicht erfaßt |
Stehle, Rabea |
- Sprung w. P 9 W: 0,00 Pt.
- Reck/StuBa. P 8 W: 0,00 Pt.
- Schwebebalken P 9 W: 0,00 Pt.
- Boden w. P 8 W: 0,00 Pt.
|
0,00 |
0 |
Strittmatter, Paula |
- 42214 BWM Deutscher Sechskampf LK2 W 14-15
|
64,15 |
11 |
- 51000 Der besondere Wettbewerb
|
nicht erfaßt |
Uhl, Sophia |
- 21302 Gerätturnen Team Challenge weiblich LK 2
|
46,45 |
43 |
- 51000 Der besondere Wettbewerb
|
nicht erfaßt |
Wilhelm, Indra |
- Sprung w. P 7 W: 0,00 Pt.
- Reck/StuBa. P 7 W: 0,00 Pt.
- Schwebebalken P 8 W: 0,00 Pt.
- Boden w. P 8 W: 0,00 Pt.
|
0,00 |
0 |